Türkiye Futbol
Federasyonundan yapılan açıklamaya göre beş haftalık müsabaka takvimi şu
şekilde:
4. HAFTA
13 EYLÜL CUMA:
19.00
Balıkesirspor-Ümraniyespor (Balıkesir Atatürk)
14 EYLÜL
CUMARTESİ:
15.30
Keçiörengücü-Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor (Aktepe)
19.00
BOLUSPOR-ALTAY (BOLU ATATÜRK)
19.00
Altınordu-Eskişehirspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)
15 EYLÜL PAZAR:
16.30
İstanbulspor-Giresunspor (Esenyurt Necmi Kadıoğlu)
16.30
Bursaspor-Osmanlıspor (Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye)
19.00
Ekol Göz Menemenspor-Akhisarspor (Stat henüz açıklanmadı)
19.00
Adanaspor-Adana Demirspor (5 Ocak Fatih Terim)
16 EYLÜL
PAZARTESİ:
19.00
Hatayspor-Fatih Karagümrük (Osmanlı)
5. HAFTA
20 EYLÜL CUMA:
19.00
İstanbulspor-Balıkesirspor (Esenyurt Necmi Kadıoğlu)
19.00
Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor-Adanaspor (Erzurum Kazım Karabekir)
21
Eylül Cumartesi:
14.00
ÜMRANİYESPOR-BOLUSPOR (ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİR)
16.30
Osmanlıspor-Altıordu (Osmanlı)
16.30
Altay-Keçiörengücü (Stat henüz açıklanmadı)
19.00
Adana Demirspor-Bursaspor (5 Ocak Fatih Terim)
22 EYLÜL PAZAR:
14.00
Giresunspor-Fatih Karagümrük (Giresun Atatürk)
16.30
Eskişehirspor-Ekol Göz Menemenspor (Yeni Eskişehir)
19.00
Akhisarspor-Hatayspor (Spor Toto Akhisar)
6. HAFTA
28 EYLÜL
CUMARTESİ:
14.00
Keçiörengücü-Ümraniyespor (Aktepe)
16.30
BOLUSPOR-İSTANBULSPOR (BOLU ATATÜRK)
19.00
Adanaspor-Altay (5 Ocak Fatih Terim)
19.00
Bursaspor-Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor (Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye)
29 EYLÜL PAZAR:
14.00
Hatayspor-Eskişehirspor (Stat henüz açıklanmadı)
16.30
Balıkesirspor-Giresunspor (Balıkesir Atatürk)
19.00
Ekol Göz Menemenspor-Osmanlıspor (Stat henüz açıklanmadı)
19.00
Fatih Karagümrük-Akhisarspor (Stat henüz açıklanmadı)
30 EYLÜL
PAZARTESİ:
19.00
Altınordu-Adana Demirspor (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)
7. hafta
4 Ekim Cuma:
19.00
Altay-Bursaspor (Stat henüz açıklanmadı)
5 Ekim
Cumartesi:
14.00
Giresunspor-Akhisarspor (Giresun Atatürk)
16.30
Eskişehirspor-Fatih Karagümrük (Yeni Eskişehir)
16.30
İstanbulspor-Keçiörengücü (Esenyurt Necmi Kadıoğlu)
19.00
Balıkesirspor-Boluspor (Balıkesir Atatürk)
6 Ekim Pazar:
14.00
Ümraniyespor-Adanaspor (Ümraniye Belediyesi Şehir)
16.30
Osmanlıspor-Hatayspor (Osmanlı)
16.
19.00 Adana Demirspor-Ekol Göz Menemenspor (5 Ocak Fatih Terim)
8. HAFTA
18 EKİM CUMA:
19.00
Akhisarspor-Eskişehirspor (Spor Toto Akhisar)
19 EKİM
CUMARTESİ:
14.00
Hatayspor-Adana Demirspor (Stat henüz açıklanmadı)
16.30
Bursaspor-Ümraniyespor (Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye)
19.00
Ekol Göz Menemenspor-Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor (Stat henüz açıklanmadı)
20 EKİM PAZAR:
14.00
Keçiörengücü-Balıkesirspor (Aktepe)
16.30
BOLUSPOR-GİRESUNSPOR (BOLU ATATÜRK)
19.00
Adanaspor-İstanbulspor (5 Ocak Fatih Terim)
19.00
Altınordu-Altay (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)
21 EKİM
PAZARTESİ:
19.00
Fatih Karagümrük-Osmanlıspor (Stat henüz açıklanmadı)